Zurück zur Startseite

Regionalwahl 2014: Unser Programm

Unsere Bewerberlisten zur Regionalwahl 2014

1. Ozasek, Christoph (27 J.); Sozialwissenschaftler; Ost
2. Hoepfner, Wolfgang (53 J.); Stadtbahnfahrer; Plieningen
3. Köberle, Irene (52 J.); Dipl.-Biologin; Ost
4. Uhlig, Dagmar (54 J.); kaufmännische Angestellte; Ost
5. Saur, Roland (65 J.); freigestellter Betriebsrat i. R.; Feuerbach
6. Schorlepp, Ursula (56 J.); Gewerkschaftssekretärin; West
7. Kemnitz, Max (30 J.); Consultant; West
8. Frank, Jürgen (53 J.); technische Führungskraft Wohnen; Feuerbach
9. Adler, Thomas (60 J.); Modellbauer; Süd
10. Hofmann, Reiner (61 J.); staatlich geprüfter Betriebswirt; Mühlhausen
11. Deuschle, Siegfried (59 J.); Maschinenbautechniker; Bad Cannstatt
12. Hassold, Markus (48 J.); Jurist, Musiker; Bad Cannstatt
13. Bendel, Paul (64 J.); Sozialarbeiter; Nord
14. Capellan, Ikka (64 J.); freie Künstlerin; Degerloch
15. Fleischmann, Horst (50 J.); Arbeiter; Möhringen
16. Breitling, Ellen (77 J.); Rentnerin; Stammheim
17. Fichtner, Sven (26 J.); Auszubildender; Bad Cannstatt
18. Noetzel, Patrique-Robert (23 J.); Aktionskoordinator; Weilimdorf

 

1. Hoffmann, Friedhelm (64 J.); DV-Kaufmann i. R.; Kornwestheim
2. Jeziorski, Anne (55 J.); Sozialberaterin; Kornwestheim
3. Lucke, Sebastian (30 J.); Student; Tamm
4. Glemser, Gudrun (62 J.); Sparkassenfachwirtin; Murr
5. Kube, Oliver (23 J.); Schüler; Ludwigsburg
6. Dziubas, Claudia (48 J.); EDV-Support-Mitarbeiterin; Ludwigsburg
7. Eisenmann, Horst (63 J.); Übersetzer; Ludwigsburg
8. Schischkarjow, Natalia (25 J.); Gesundheits- und Krankenpflegerin; Ludwigsburg
9. Killinger, Bernd (66 J.); Postbetriebsassistent a. D.; Bietigheim-Bissingen
10. Schimke, Doris (58 J.); Sozialarbeiterin / systemische Familientherapeutin;
Vaihingen
11. Kubach, Walter (59 J.); Sachbearbeiter; Mundelsheim
12. Seidelmann-Kemmerle, Elke (60 J.); Rentnerin; Ludwigsburg
13. Müller, Jürgen (56 J.); Software-Entwickler; Ludwigsburg
14. Eisel, Gabriele (60 J.); Hausfrau; Ludwigsburg
15. Schimke, Peter (60 J.); Nachrichtentechniker; Vaihingen
16. Klumpp, Albrecht (59 J.); Dipl.-Ingenieur; Großbottwar

 

1. Rauscher, Peter (67 J.); Lehrer i. R.; Nürtingen
2. Moosmann, Claudia (58 J.); Rentnerin; Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3. Riedel, Reinhold (65 J.); Dipl.-Agrarökonom, freier Berater für
ökologischen Land- und Gartenbau; Esslingen
4. Jacobi, Jutta-Verena (69 J.); Professorin, Dipl.-Psychologin; Esslingen
5. Bolzhauser, Werner (65 J.); Kulturschaffender; Esslingen
6. Sur, Nebahat (45 J.); Kellnerin; Esslingen
7. Steinhäuser, Eckard (58 J.); Jurist, Sachbearbeiter; Altenried
8. Zirngibl, Ariane (47 J.); Werbetexterin; Esslingen
9. Markstahler, Norman (46 J.); Gewerkschaftssekretär; Ostfildern
10. Gruber, Silke (36 J.); Sozialpädagogin; Notzingen
11. Schreiner, Wolfgang (59 J.); Druckingenieur; Esslingen
12. Mitsch, Thomas (50 J.); Einzelhandelskaufmann; Wendlingen
13. Ostheimer, Johannes (22 J.); Student (Stadtplanung); Nürtingen
14. Hierse, Werner (60 J.); Hausmeister; Weilheim
15. Huber, Rolf (63 J.); Gewerkschaftssekretär i. R.; Wendlingen

 

1. Neudorfer, Reinhard (67 J.); Dipl.-Verwaltungswirt (FH) i. R.; Waiblingen
2. Dr. Borkowski, Ronald (61 J.); Chemiker; Fellbach
3. Keles, Annette (61 J.); Dipl.-Soziologin; Backnang
4. Widmaier, Peter (62 J.); Versicherungskaufmann i. R.
5. Fröscher, Hans-Martin (59 J.); Großhandelskaufmann; Kernen
6. Stanek, Carmen (54 J.); Rechtsanwalts-Fachangestellte; Fellbach
7. Hinrichsen, Christian (47 J.); Weinküfer; Fellbach
8. Rauhut, Udo (47 J.); Laborant; Kernen
9. Rathgeb, Dominik (40 J.); Kommunikationselektroniker; Schorndorf
10. Muth, Reinhard (64 J.); Ingenieur FH; Althütte
11. Schmidt, Wolfgang (53 J.); Kraftverkehrsmeister IHK; Backnang
12. Grösch, Helmut (59 J.); Landschaftsgärtner i. R.; Weinstadt

 

1. Frank, Christina (59 J.); Gewerkschaftssekretärin; Grafenau
2. Hutter, Gitte (38 J.); Bankkauffrau; Leonberg
3. Stübner, Reinhard (64 J.); Oberstudienrat; Sindelfingen
4. Belouschek, Elfriede (68 J.); Rentnerin; Sindelfingen
5. Ladwig, Harry (73 J.); Geschäftsführer i. R.; Leonberg
6. Kulke, Kevin (26 J.); Student; Leonberg
7. Reinke, Matthias (59 J.); Dipl.-Verwaltungswirt (FH); Böblingen
8. Mörbe, Utz (30 J.); Betreuungsassistent; Weil der Stadt
9. Mohr, Margarete (63 J.); Lehrerin i. R.; Sindelfingen
10. Norwat, Manfred (65 J.);Sozialarbeiter; Nufringen
11. Ostmeyer, Brigitte (62 J.); Politikwissenschaftlerin; Holzgerlingen

 

1. Stähle, Christian (55 J.); Psychologe, Theologe; Göppingen
2. Eckhoff, Renata (60 J.); Dipl.-Sozialarbeiterin (FH); Geislingen
3. Pruchner-Baumann, Josef (60 J.); Rechtsanwalt; Bad Ditzenbach
4. Yalcinkaya, Hüsnüye (47 J.); Produktionsangestellte; Göppingen
5. Niess, René Marcel (22 J.); Student; Salach
6. Edtmaier, Grit (46 J.); Sozialversicherungsangestellte; Göppingen
7. Siemer, Philipp (22 J.); Physiotherapeut; Göppingen
8. Hanowski-Raab, Gabriele (65 J.); Rentnerin; Göppingen